Staff List

Jordan Anderson

English Teacher

Heather Atterberry

English Teacher

Tomasa Bayona

World Languages Teacher

Cynthia Bear

World Languages Teacher

Laurie Bender

English Teacher

Scott Biglin

Physical Education Teacher

Tim Bisson

Social Studies Teacher

Jenny Byrd

Math Teacher

Ryan Carter

Health/P.E. Teacher

Elizabeth Clark

LIfe Skills Teacher

Olivia Clizbe

Marketing Business Teacher

Tina Davis

English Teacher

Joyce Donais

English Teacher

Keith Duncan

Science Teacher

Amber Farris

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-7000

Valerie Feth

English Teacher

Elise Fleming

PE/Leadership

Lisa Fleming

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-7000

Todd Freitag

Marketing Business Teacher

Eric Gough

P.E. Teacher

Vicki Gravenslund

Art-Ceramics Teacher

Emily Griffin

English Teacher

Anna Haines

Art Teacher

Christopher Hamilton

English/Drama Teacher

509.222.6074

Charlene Hardy

Photography Teacher

Richard Harris

Science Teacher

Shannon Hokanson

Family and Consumer Science

Angeline Hood

Math Teacher

Alyssa Hubbard

Math Teacher

222-5623

Stacey Johnson

Science Teacher

Brad Judy

Marketing Business Teacher

Sabiha Khan

Social Studies Teacher

Whitney Klos

English Teacher

Brian Klos

Math Teacher

Alex Kohan

Life Skills Teacher

509-222-5692

Joanne Kopriva

Mathematics Teacher

Katrina Kutschkau

Mathematics Teacher

Kelly Ledgerwood

Science Department

Cambri Longaker

Math Teacher

Matthew Luttrell

Mathematics Teacher

Patrick Matthes

World Language Teacher

Charlotte McAllister

Special Services

Ryan McCallum

Business Education Teacher

Megan McGrath

English Teacher

Kathy McGuinness

English Teacher

Laura McLeod

English Teacher

Brian Meneely

Mathematics Teacher

Cynthia Miller

Consumer Sciences Teacher

Vernica Mount

Special Services

Aaron O'Laughlin

Autism

Linda Palomarez

English Teacher

Chad Potter

Social Studies Teacher

Dan Price

Social Studies

Lucy Razor

Teacher- Librarian, English

Douglas Reppe

Technology Teacher

Ciara Rink

Sports Medicine

Sarah Robinson

World Languages Teacher

Keith Russell

Instrumental Teacher

Chuck Saari

Mathematics Teacher

Cheryl Schauble

P.E. Teacher

Jeff Schlekewey

Mathematics Teacher

Renae Schonewill

English Teacher

Denise Senor

Agriculture Teacher

Justin Shrack

Science Teacher

Brooke Smitha

Science Teacher

509-222-7000

Rohana Swihart

Special Services

Karina Thorne

World Languages Teacher

Brandee Veitenheimer

Mathematics Teacher

Amy Verderber

Scott Wagnon

Choir Teacher

Amy Whitemarsh

P.E. Teacher

Heidi Wilson

Marketing Business Teacher

Allison Winward

Science Teacher

Jen Wright

World Languages Teacher